👇👇
GRUPO “A”
📅: Miércoles 12 febrero 2020
⏰: 3:00 p.m.
🏟: Estadio Azteca, Ilopango
⚽: C.D. Ilopaneco vrs C.D. Once Lobos
👤: Oscar López
🚩: Florentín Águila
🚩: Rafael Méndez
📟: Nelson Hernández
_________________________________________________________________________
📅: Miércoles 12 febrero 2020
⏰: 3:00 p.m.
🏟: Estadio Cuscatlán, San Salvador
⚽: C.D Atlético Marte vrs C.D. Brujos Mario Calvo F.C.
👤: Vicente Ruiz
🚩: Francisco Zumba
🚩: Tony Morán
📟: Francisco Quinteros
_________________________________________________________________________
📅: Miércoles 12 febrero 2020
⏰: 3:00 p.m.
🏟: Estadio Municipal de Juayua, Sonsonate
⚽: A.D. Juayua vrs C.S.D. Vendaval
👤: Sandra Benitez
🚩: Abigail Ayala
🚩: Emilio Villalta
📟: Kevin Rivera
_________________________________________________________________________
📅: Miércoles 12 febrero 2020
⏰: 3:00 p.m.
🏟: Estadio Titán, Texistepeque
⚽: C.D. Titán vrs C.D. San Pablo Municipal
👤: Giovanni Corona
🚩: Manuel Palma
🚩: Roberto Palma
📟: Samuel Moscoso
———————————————————————————————————-
📅: Miércoles 12 febrero 2020
⏰: 3:00 p.m.
🏟: Estadio Titán, Texistepeque
⚽: C.D. Titán vrs C.D. San Pablo Municipal
👤: Giovanni Corona
🚩: Manuel Palma
🚩: Roberto Palma
📟: Samuel Moscoso
________________________________________________________________
📅: Miércoles 12 febrero 2020
⏰: 3:00 p.m.
🏟: Estadio 21de noviembre, armenia
⚽: C.D. Racing Jr vrs AD. Santa Rosa Guachipilin
👤: Waldir García
🚩: Pedro Torres
🚩: Luís Hernández
📟: Melvin Ibañez
________________________________________________________________
Grupo “B”
📅: Miércoles 12 febrero 2020
⏰: 3:30 p.m.
🏟: Estadio Juan Francisco Barraza, San Miguel
⚽: C.D. Dragón vrs C.D. Platense
👤: Fermín Morales
🚩: Gerardo Palomo
🚩: Oscar Barrera
📟: Sigfredo Raymundo
____________________________________________________________
📅: Miércoles 12 febrero 2020
⏰: 3:00 p.m.
🏟: Cancha Los Andes, San Miguel
⚽: C.D. Gerardo Barrios vrs C.D. Liberal
👤: Mirian León
🚩: Eduardo Castellón
🚩: Erla Medina
📟: William Torres
____________________________________________________________
📅: Miércoles 12 febrero 2020
⏰: 3:00 p.m.
🏟: Cancha Jorgito Meléndez, Soyapango
⚽: C.D. Marte Soyapango vrs C.D. Fuerte San Francisco
👤: Cesar Nolasco
🚩: Mauricio Leiva
🚩: Kevin Ardón
📟: Erick Corleto
____________________________________________________________
📅: Miércoles 12 febrero 2020
⏰: 3:00 p.m.
🏟: Estadio Municipal de Jucuapa, Usulután
⚽: C.D. Aspirante vrs C.D. Cacahuatique
👤: Walter Díaz
🚩: Antony Lara
🚩: Jenifer Sandoval
📟: Jonathan Sosa